Fimmtudagur


A1

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
KA-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Breiðablik-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FH-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Haukar-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:20 Há1 KA-1 Haukar-1
2 08:20 Há2 Breiðablik-2 FH-1
3 09:40 Þ1 Haukar-1 FH-1
4 09:40 Þ2 KA-1 Breiðablik-2
5 11:00 T1 Breiðablik-2 Haukar-1
6 11:00 T2 FH-1 KA-1

A2

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Afturelding-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grindavík-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stjarnan-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Þór Ak-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 Há1 Afturelding-1 Þór Ak-1
2 09:00 Há2 Grindavík-1 Stjarnan-1
3 10:20 Þ1 Þór Ak-1 Stjarnan-1
4 10:20 Þ2 Afturelding-1 Grindavík-1
5 11:40 T1 Grindavík-1 Þór Ak-1
6 11:40 T2 Stjarnan-1 Afturelding-1

A3

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Valur-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grótta-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Höttur-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fylkir-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:20 T1 Valur-1 Fylkir-2
2 08:20 T2 Grótta-1 Höttur-1
3 09:40 Há1 Fylkir-2 Höttur-1
4 09:40 Há2 Valur-1 Grótta-1
5 11:00 Þ1 Grótta-1 Fylkir-2
6 11:00 Þ2 Höttur-1 Valur-1

A4

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
RKV-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Víkingur-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÍBV-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stjarnan-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 T1 RKV-2 Stjarnan-2
2 09:00 T2 Víkingur-1 ÍBV-1
3 10:20 Há1 Stjarnan-2 ÍBV-1
4 10:20 Há2 RKV-2 Víkingur-1
5 11:40 Þ1 Víkingur-1 Stjarnan-2
6 11:40 Þ2 ÍBV-1 RKV-2

A5

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Fjölnir-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Víkingur-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HK-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Breiðablik-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:20 Þ1 Fjölnir-1 Breiðablik-3
2 08:20 Þ2 Víkingur-2 HK-1
3 09:40 T1 Breiðablik-3 HK-1
4 09:40 T2 Fjölnir-1 Víkingur-2
5 11:00 Há1 Víkingur-2 Breiðablik-3
6 11:00 Há2 HK-1 Fjölnir-1

A6

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Álftanes-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Selfoss-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÍR-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FH-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 Þ1 Álftanes-1 FH-2
2 09:00 Þ2 Selfoss-1 ÍR-1
3 10:20 T1 FH-2 ÍR-1
4 10:20 T2 Álftanes-1 Selfoss-1
5 11:40 Há1 Selfoss-1 FH-2
6 11:40 Há2 ÍR-1 Álftanes-1

A7

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Breiðablik-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hamar-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KR-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RKV-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:00 Há1 Breiðablik-1 RKV-1
2 13:00 Há2 Hamar-1 KR-2
3 14:20 T1 RKV-1 KR-2
4 14:20 T2 Breiðablik-1 Hamar-1
5 15:40 Þ1 Hamar-1 RKV-1
6 15:40 Þ2 KR-2 Breiðablik-1

A8

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Fylkir-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HK-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KR-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Þróttur Rvk-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:40 Há1 Fylkir-1 Þróttur Rvk-1
2 13:40 Há2 HK-2 KR-1
3 15:00 T1 Þróttur Rvk-1 KR-1
4 15:00 T2 Fylkir-1 HK-2
5 16:20 Þ1 HK-2 Þróttur Rvk-1
6 16:20 Þ2 KR-1 Fylkir-1

A9

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Fram-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Þróttur Rvk-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Haukar-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KA-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:20 T3 Fram-1 KA-2
2 08:20 T4 Þróttur Rvk-2 Haukar-2
3 09:40 T3 KA-2 Haukar-2
4 09:40 T4 Fram-1 Þróttur Rvk-2
5 11:00 Þ3 Þróttur Rvk-2 KA-2
6 11:00 Þ4 Haukar-2 Fram-1

A10

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
RKV-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Selfoss-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HK-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Afturelding-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 T3 RKV-3 Afturelding-2
2 09:00 T4 Selfoss-2 HK-3
3 10:20 T3 Afturelding-2 HK-3
4 10:20 T4 RKV-3 Selfoss-2
5 11:40 Þ3 Selfoss-2 Afturelding-2
6 11:40 Þ4 HK-3 RKV-3

A11

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
KF/Dalvík-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÍA-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fjarðabyggð-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fylkir-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:00 Þ1 KF/Dalvík-1 Fylkir-3
2 13:00 Þ2 ÍA-1 Fjarðabyggð-1
3 14:20 Há1 Fylkir-3 Fjarðabyggð-1
4 14:20 Há2 KF/Dalvík-1 ÍA-1
5 15:40 T1 ÍA-1 Fylkir-3
6 15:40 T2 Fjarðabyggð-1 KF/Dalvík-1

A12

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
KFR-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KR-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Snæfellsnes-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fjölnir-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:40 Þ1 KFR-1 Fjölnir-2
2 13:40 Þ2 KR-3 Snæfellsnes-1
3 15:00 T3 Fjölnir-2 Snæfellsnes-1
4 15:00 T4 KFR-1 KR-3
5 16:20 T1 KR-3 Fjölnir-2
6 16:20 T2 Snæfellsnes-1 KFR-1

A13

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Breiðablik-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Njarðvík-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stjarnan-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FH-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:00 T1 Breiðablik-4 FH-3
2 13:00 T2 Njarðvík-1 Stjarnan-3
3 14:20 Þ1 FH-3 Stjarnan-3
4 14:20 Þ2 Breiðablik-4 Njarðvík-1
5 15:40 Há1 Njarðvík-1 FH-3
6 15:40 Há2 Stjarnan-3 Breiðablik-4

A14

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
HK-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÍBV-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÍR-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Selfoss-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:40 T1 HK-4 Selfoss-3
2 13:40 T2 ÍBV-2 ÍR-2
3 15:00 Þ1 Selfoss-3 ÍR-2
4 15:00 Þ2 HK-4 ÍBV-2
5 16:20 T3 ÍBV-2 Selfoss-3
6 16:20 T4 ÍR-2 HK-4

A15

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Grótta-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Skallagrímur-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Breiðablik-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valur-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:00 He3 Grótta-2 Valur-2
2 13:00 He4 Skallagrímur-1 Breiðablik-5
3 14:20 He1 Valur-2 Breiðablik-5
4 14:20 He2 Grótta-2 Skallagrímur-1
5 15:40 He1 Skallagrímur-1 Valur-2
6 15:40 He2 Breiðablik-5 Grótta-2

A16

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Tindastóll-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stjarnan-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vestri-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Víkingur-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:40 He3 Tindastóll-1 Víkingur-3
2 13:40 He4 Stjarnan-4 Vestri-1
3 15:00 He1 Víkingur-3 Vestri-1
4 15:00 He2 Tindastóll-1 Stjarnan-4
5 16:20 He1 Stjarnan-4 Víkingur-3
6 16:20 He2 Vestri-1 Tindastóll-1

A17

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Fram-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grindavík-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Afturelding-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HK-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:00 He1 Fram-2 HK-5
2 13:00 He2 Grindavík-2 Afturelding-3
3 14:20 He3 HK-5 Afturelding-3
4 14:20 He4 Fram-2 Grindavík-2
5 15:40 He3 Grindavík-2 HK-5
6 15:40 He4 Afturelding-3 Fram-2

A18

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
ÍA-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HK-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KA-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FH-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:40 He1 ÍA-2 FH-4
2 13:40 He2 HK-7 KA-3
3 15:00 He3 FH-4 KA-3
4 15:00 He4 ÍA-2 HK-7
5 16:20 He3 HK-7 FH-4
6 16:20 He4 KA-3 ÍA-2

A19

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
FH-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RKV-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HK-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Víkingur-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:20 He1 FH-5 Víkingur-4
2 08:20 He2 RKV-4 HK-6
3 09:40 He1 Víkingur-4 HK-6
4 09:40 He2 FH-5 RKV-4
5 11:00 He3 RKV-4 Víkingur-4
6 11:00 He4 HK-6 FH-5

A20

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
ÍBV-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Njarðvík-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Breiðablik-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Höttur-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 He1 ÍBV-3 Höttur-2
2 09:00 He2 Njarðvík-2 Breiðablik-6
3 10:20 He1 Höttur-2 Breiðablik-6
4 10:20 He2 ÍBV-3 Njarðvík-2
5 11:40 He3 Njarðvík-2 Höttur-2
6 11:40 He4 Breiðablik-6 ÍBV-3

A21

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Sindri-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KR-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RKV-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stjarnan-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:20 He3 Sindri-1 Stjarnan-5
2 08:20 He4 KR-4 RKV-5
3 09:40 He3 Stjarnan-5 RKV-5
4 09:40 He4 Sindri-1 KR-4
5 11:00 He1 KR-4 Stjarnan-5
6 11:00 He2 RKV-5 Sindri-1

A22

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Selfoss-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÍA-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fjarðabyggð-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fylkir-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 He3 Selfoss-4 Fylkir-4
2 09:00 He4 ÍA-3 Fjarðabyggð-2
3 10:20 He3 Fylkir-4 Fjarðabyggð-2
4 10:20 He4 Selfoss-4 ÍA-3
5 11:40 He1 ÍA-3 Fylkir-4
6 11:40 He2 Fjarðabyggð-2 Selfoss-4

A23

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Hamar-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Víkingur-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÍR-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KR-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:00 T3 Hamar-2 KR-5
2 13:00 T4 Víkingur-5 ÍR-3
3 14:20 Þ3 KR-5 ÍR-3
4 14:20 Þ4 Hamar-2 Víkingur-5
5 15:40 Her1 Víkingur-5 KR-5
6 15:40 Her2 ÍR-3 Hamar-2

A24

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
RKV-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Þór Ak-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KFR-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Þróttur Rvk-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:40 T3 RKV-6 Þróttur Rvk-3
2 13:40 T4 Þór Ak-2 KFR-2
3 15:00 Her1 Þróttur Rvk-3 KFR-2
4 15:00 Her2 RKV-6 Þór Ak-2
5 16:20 Þ3 Þór Ak-2 Þróttur Rvk-3
6 16:20 Þ4 KFR-2 RKV-6

A25

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
FH-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Breiðablik-9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fjölnir-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grindavík-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:20 Þ3 FH-6 Grindavík-3
2 08:20 Þ4 Breiðablik-9 Fjölnir-3
3 09:40 Her1 Grindavík-3 Fjölnir-3
4 09:40 Her2 FH-6 Breiðablik-9
5 11:00 T3 Breiðablik-9 Grindavík-3
6 11:00 T4 Fjölnir-3 FH-6

A26

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Haukar-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Höttur-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Afturelding-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fylkir-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 Þ3 Haukar-3 Fylkir-5
2 09:00 Þ4 Höttur-3 Afturelding-4
3 10:20 Her1 Fylkir-5 Afturelding-4
4 10:20 Her2 Haukar-3 Höttur-3
5 11:40 T3 Höttur-3 Fylkir-5
6 11:40 T4 Afturelding-4 Haukar-3

A27

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Víkingur-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Álftanes-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Þróttur Rvk-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Breiðablik-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:00 Her1 Víkingur-6 Breiðablik-8
2 13:00 Her2 Álftanes-2 Þróttur Rvk-5
3 14:20 T3 Breiðablik-8 Þróttur Rvk-5
4 14:20 T4 Víkingur-6 Álftanes-2
5 15:40 Þ3 Álftanes-2 Breiðablik-8
6 15:40 Þ4 Þróttur Rvk-5 Víkingur-6

A28

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
KA-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vestri-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grótta-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RKV-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:40 Her1 KA-4 RKV-7
2 13:40 Her2 Vestri-2 Grótta-3
3 15:00 Þ3 RKV-7 Grótta-3
4 15:00 Þ4 KA-4 Vestri-2
5 16:20 Her1 Vestri-2 RKV-7
6 16:20 Her2 Grótta-3 KA-4

A29

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Selfoss-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fram-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÍR-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tindastóll-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 08:20 Her1 Selfoss-5 Tindastóll-2
2 08:20 Her2 Fram-3 ÍR-4
3 09:40 Þ3 Tindastóll-2 ÍR-4
4 09:40 Þ4 Selfoss-5 Fram-3
5 11:00 Her1 Fram-3 Tindastóll-2
6 11:00 Her2 ÍR-4 Selfoss-5

A30

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
HK-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KF/Dalvík-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Víkingur-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stjarnan-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 09:00 Her1 HK-8 Stjarnan-6
2 09:00 Her2 KF/Dalvík-2 Víkingur-7
3 10:20 Þ3 Stjarnan-6 Víkingur-7
4 10:20 Þ4 HK-8 KF/Dalvík-2
5 11:40 Her1 KF/Dalvík-2 Stjarnan-6
6 11:40 Her2 Víkingur-7 HK-8

A31

Lið U J T Mörk móti nettó Stig Röð í riðli Næsti riðill
Breiðablik-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ÍBV-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Þór Ak-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Þróttur Rvk-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kl. Völlur Lið 1 Lið 2 úrslit 1 úrslit 2
1 13:00 Þ3 Breiðablik-7 Þróttur Rvk-4
2 13:00 Þ4 ÍBV-4 Þór Ak-3
3 14:20 Her1 Þróttur Rvk-4 Þór Ak-3
4 14:20 Her2 Breiðablik-7 ÍBV-4
5 15:40 T3 ÍBV-4 Þróttur Rvk-4
6 15:40 T4 Þór Ak-3 Breiðablik-7