Fimmtudagur

Týsvöllur

Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
08:20T1A3Valur-1 - Fylkir-2 -
08:20T2A3Grótta-1 - Höttur-1 -
08:20T3A9Fram-1 - KA-2 -
08:20T4A9Þróttur Rvk-2 - Haukar-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
09:00T1A4RKV-2 - Stjarnan-2 -
09:00T2A4Víkingur-1 - ÍBV-1 -
09:00T3A10RKV-3 - Afturelding-2 -
09:00T4A10Selfoss-2 - HK-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
09:40T1A5Breiðablik-3 - HK-1 -
09:40T2A5Fjölnir-1 - Víkingur-2 -
09:40T3A9KA-2 - Haukar-2 -
09:40T4A9Fram-1 - Þróttur Rvk-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
10:20T1A6FH-2 - ÍR-1 -
10:20T2A6Álftanes-1 - Selfoss-1 -
10:20T3A10Afturelding-2 - HK-3 -
10:20T4A10RKV-3 - Selfoss-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
11:00T1A1Breiðablik-2 - Haukar-1 -
11:00T2A1FH-1 - KA-1 -
11:00T3A25Breiðablik-9 - Grindavík-3 -
11:00T4A25Fjölnir-3 - FH-6 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
11:40T1A2Grindavík-1 - Þór Ak-1 -
11:40T2A2Stjarnan-1 - Afturelding-1 -
11:40T3A26Höttur-3 - Fylkir-5 -
11:40T4A26Afturelding-4 - Haukar-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
13:00T1A13Breiðablik-4 - FH-3 -
13:00T2A13Njarðvík-1 - Stjarnan-3 -
13:00T3A23Hamar-2 - KR-5 -
13:00T4A23Víkingur-5 - ÍR-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
13:40T1A14HK-4 - Selfoss-3 -
13:40T2A14ÍBV-2 - ÍR-2 -
13:40T3A24RKV-6 - Þróttur Rvk-3 -
13:40T4A24Þór Ak-2 - KFR-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
14:20T1A7RKV-1 - KR-2 -
14:20T2A7Breiðablik-1 - Hamar-1 -
14:20T3A27Breiðablik-8 - Þróttur Rvk-5 -
14:20T4A27Víkingur-6 - Álftanes-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
15:00T1A8Þróttur Rvk-1 - KR-1 -
15:00T2A8Fylkir-1 - HK-2 -
15:00T3A12Fjölnir-2 - Snæfellsnes-1 -
15:00T4A12KFR-1 - KR-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
15:40T1A11ÍA-1 - Fylkir-3 -
15:40T2A11Fjarðabyggð-1 - KF/Dalvík-1 -
15:40T3A31ÍBV-4 - Þróttur Rvk-4 -
15:40T4A31Þór Ak-3 - Breiðablik-7 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
16:20T1A12KR-3 - Fjölnir-2 -
16:20T2A12Snæfellsnes-1 - KFR-1 -
16:20T3A14ÍBV-2 - Selfoss-3 -
16:20T4A14ÍR-2 - HK-4 -

Þórsvöllur

Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
08:20Þ1A5Fjölnir-1 - Breiðablik-3 -
08:20Þ2A5Víkingur-2 - HK-1 -
08:20Þ3A25FH-6 - Grindavík-3 -
08:20Þ4A25Breiðablik-9 - Fjölnir-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
09:00Þ1A6Álftanes-1 - FH-2 -
09:00Þ2A6Selfoss-1 - ÍR-1 -
09:00Þ3A26Haukar-3 - Fylkir-5 -
09:00Þ4A26Höttur-3 - Afturelding-4 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
09:40Þ1A1Haukar-1 - FH-1 -
09:40Þ2A1KA-1 - Breiðablik-2 -
09:40Þ3A29Tindastóll-2 - ÍR-4 -
09:40Þ4A29Selfoss-5 - Fram-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
10:20Þ1A2Þór Ak-1 - Stjarnan-1 -
10:20Þ2A2Afturelding-1 - Grindavík-1 -
10:20Þ3A30Stjarnan-6 - Víkingur-7 -
10:20Þ4A30HK-8 - KF/Dalvík-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
11:00Þ1A3Grótta-1 - Fylkir-2 -
11:00Þ2A3Höttur-1 - Valur-1 -
11:00Þ3A9Þróttur Rvk-2 - KA-2 -
11:00Þ4A9Haukar-2 - Fram-1 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
11:40Þ1A4Víkingur-1 - Stjarnan-2 -
11:40Þ2A4ÍBV-1 - RKV-2 -
11:40Þ3A10Selfoss-2 - Afturelding-2 -
11:40Þ4A10HK-3 - RKV-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
13:00Þ1A11KF/Dalvík-1 - Fylkir-3 -
13:00Þ2A11ÍA-1 - Fjarðabyggð-1 -
13:00Þ3A31Breiðablik-7 - Þróttur Rvk-4 -
13:00Þ4A31ÍBV-4 - Þór Ak-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
13:40Þ1A12KFR-1 - Fjölnir-2 -
13:40Þ2A12KR-3 - Snæfellsnes-1 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
14:20Þ1A13FH-3 - Stjarnan-3 -
14:20Þ2A13Breiðablik-4 - Njarðvík-1 -
14:20Þ3A23KR-5 - ÍR-3 -
14:20Þ4A23Hamar-2 - Víkingur-5 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
15:00Þ1A14Selfoss-3 - ÍR-2 -
15:00Þ2A14HK-4 - ÍBV-2 -
15:00Þ3A28RKV-7 - Grótta-3 -
15:00Þ4A28KA-4 - Vestri-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
15:40Þ1A7Hamar-1 - RKV-1 -
15:40Þ2A7KR-2 - Breiðablik-1 -
15:40Þ3A27Álftanes-2 - Breiðablik-8 -
15:40Þ4A27Þróttur Rvk-5 - Víkingur-6 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
16:20Þ1A8HK-2 - Þróttur Rvk-1 -
16:20Þ2A8KR-1 - Fylkir-1 -
16:20Þ3A24Þór Ak-2 - Þróttur Rvk-3 -
16:20Þ4A24KFR-2 - RKV-6 -

Helgafellsvöllur

Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
08:20He1A19FH-5 - Víkingur-4 -
08:20He2A19RKV-4 - HK-6 -
08:20He3A21Sindri-1 - Stjarnan-5 -
08:20He4A21KR-4 - RKV-5 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
09:00He1A20ÍBV-3 - Höttur-2 -
09:00He2A20Njarðvík-2 - Breiðablik-6 -
09:00He3A22Selfoss-4 - Fylkir-4 -
09:00He4A22ÍA-3 - Fjarðabyggð-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
09:40He1A19Víkingur-4 - HK-6 -
09:40He2A19FH-5 - RKV-4 -
09:40He3A21Stjarnan-5 - RKV-5 -
09:40He4A21Sindri-1 - KR-4 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
10:20He1A20Höttur-2 - Breiðablik-6 -
10:20He2A20ÍBV-3 - Njarðvík-2 -
10:20He3A22Fylkir-4 - Fjarðabyggð-2 -
10:20He4A22Selfoss-4 - ÍA-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
11:00He3A19RKV-4 - Víkingur-4 -
11:00He4A19HK-6 - FH-5 -
11:00He1A21KR-4 - Stjarnan-5 -
11:00He2A21RKV-5 - Sindri-1 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
11:40He3A20Njarðvík-2 - Höttur-2 -
11:40He4A20Breiðablik-6 - ÍBV-3 -
11:40He1A22ÍA-3 - Fylkir-4 -
11:40He2A22Fjarðabyggð-2 - Selfoss-4 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
13:00He3A15Grótta-2 - Valur-2 -
13:00He4A15Skallagrímur-1 - Breiðablik-5 -
13:00He1A17Fram-2 - HK-5 -
13:00He2A17Grindavík-2 - Afturelding-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
13:40He3A16Tindastóll-1 - Víkingur-3 -
13:40He4A16Stjarnan-4 - Vestri-1 -
13:40He1A18ÍA-2 - FH-4 -
13:40He2A18HK-7 - KA-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
14:20He1A15Valur-2 - Breiðablik-5 -
14:20He2A15Grótta-2 - Skallagrímur-1 -
14:20He3A17HK-5 - Afturelding-3 -
14:20He4A17Fram-2 - Grindavík-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
15:00He1A16Víkingur-3 - Vestri-1 -
15:00He2A16Tindastóll-1 - Stjarnan-4 -
15:00He3A18FH-4 - KA-3 -
15:00He4A18ÍA-2 - HK-7 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
15:40He1A15Skallagrímur-1 - Valur-2 -
15:40He2A15Breiðablik-5 - Grótta-2 -
15:40He3A17Grindavík-2 - HK-5 -
15:40He4A17Afturelding-3 - Fram-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
16:20He1A16Stjarnan-4 - Víkingur-3 -
16:20He2A16Vestri-1 - Tindastóll-1 -
16:20He3A18HK-7 - FH-4 -
16:20He4A18KA-3 - ÍA-2 -

Hásteinsvöllur og Herjólfshöll

Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
08:20Há1A1KA-1 - Haukar-1 -
08:20Há2A1Breiðablik-2 - FH-1 -
08:20Her1A29Selfoss-5 - Tindastóll-2 -
08:20Her2A29Fram-3 - ÍR-4 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
09:00Há1A2Afturelding-1 - Þór Ak-1 -
09:00Há2A2Grindavík-1 - Stjarnan-1 -
09:00Her1A30HK-8 - Stjarnan-6 -
09:00Her2A30KF/Dalvík-2 - Víkingur-7 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
09:40Há1A3Fylkir-2 - Höttur-1 -
09:40Há2A3Valur-1 - Grótta-1 -
09:40Her1A25Grindavík-3 - Fjölnir-3 -
09:40Her2A25FH-6 - Breiðablik-9 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
10:20Há1A4Stjarnan-2 - ÍBV-1 -
10:20Há2A4RKV-2 - Víkingur-1 -
10:20Her1A26Fylkir-5 - Afturelding-4 -
10:20Her2A26Haukar-3 - Höttur-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
11:00Há1A5Víkingur-2 - Breiðablik-3 -
11:00Há2A5HK-1 - Fjölnir-1 -
11:00Her1A29Fram-3 - Tindastóll-2 -
11:00Her2A29ÍR-4 - Selfoss-5 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
11:40Há1A6Selfoss-1 - FH-2 -
11:40Há2A6ÍR-1 - Álftanes-1 -
11:40Her1A30KF/Dalvík-2 - Stjarnan-6 -
11:40Her2A30Víkingur-7 - HK-8 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
13:00Há1A7Breiðablik-1 - RKV-1 -
13:00Há2A7Hamar-1 - KR-2 -
13:00Her1A27Víkingur-6 - Breiðablik-8 -
13:00Her2A27Álftanes-2 - Þróttur Rvk-5 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
13:40Há1A8Fylkir-1 - Þróttur Rvk-1 -
13:40Há2A8HK-2 - KR-1 -
13:40Her1A28KA-4 - RKV-7 -
13:40Her2A28Vestri-2 - Grótta-3 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
14:20Há1A11Fylkir-3 - Fjarðabyggð-1 -
14:20Há2A11KF/Dalvík-1 - ÍA-1 -
14:20Her1A31Þróttur Rvk-4 - Þór Ak-3 -
14:20Her2A31Breiðablik-7 - ÍBV-4 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
15:00Her1A24Þróttur Rvk-3 - KFR-2 -
15:00Her2A24RKV-6 - Þór Ak-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
15:40Há1A13Njarðvík-1 - FH-3 -
15:40Há2A13Stjarnan-3 - Breiðablik-4 -
15:40Her1A23Víkingur-5 - KR-5 -
15:40Her2A23ÍR-3 - Hamar-2 -
Kl Völlur Riðill Leikur Úrslit
16:20Her1A28Vestri-2 - RKV-7 -
16:20Her2A28Grótta-3 - KA-4 -